Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Jakarta - Denpasar Bali

Below you can find the flight schedule for Jakarta to Denpasar Bali for March 2019
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Jakarta to Denpasar Bali, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
Citilink QG710 04:10 05:40 1h 30m Mo We Th Fr Sa Su
Lion Air JT34 04:30 07:20 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG680 04:55 07:55 3h 0m daily
H15454 04:55 07:55 3h 0m daily
Lion Air JT38 05:00 07:50 2h 50m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7510 05:10 08:05 2h 55m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA400 05:35 08:40 3h 5m daily
Lion Air JT30 05:40 08:30 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG712 05:55 07:25 1h 30m Th
Sriwijaya Air SJ272 06:00 08:50 2h 50m daily
Batik Air ID6500 06:00 08:50 2h 50m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA438 07:05 10:10 3h 5m daily
Lion Air JT32 07:20 10:10 2h 50m daily
Batik Air ID6506 07:20 10:10 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG682 07:35 10:25 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG5456 07:35 10:25 2h 50m Mo
Citilink QG714 07:45 09:15 1h 30m Th
Garuda Indonesia GA402 07:45 10:45 3h 0m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7526 07:55 11:00 3h 5m daily
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7526 08:00 11:00 3h 0m Fr
Lion Air JT28 08:20 11:10 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG192 08:50 11:35 2h 45m daily
Batik Air ID6061 08:55 11:45 2h 50m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7520 09:25 12:30 3h 5m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA404 09:30 12:35 3h 5m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ274 09:55 12:35 2h 40m daily
Batik Air ID6512 10:55 13:55 3h 0m daily
Lion Air JT22 11:25 14:20 2h 55m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA408 11:30 14:35 3h 5m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7532 11:35 14:40 3h 5m daily
Citilink QG684 11:40 14:40 3h 0m daily
H15458 11:40 14:40 3h 0m daily
Citilink QG716 11:55 13:25 1h 30m daily
Lion Air JT36 12:30 15:20 2h 50m daily
Batik Air ID6504 12:30 15:20 2h 50m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA4162 12:35 15:30 2h 55m Mo Tu We Th Sa Su
Garuda Indonesia GA422 13:10 16:10 3h 0m daily
Citilink QG686 13:20 16:20 3h 0m daily
H15460 13:20 16:20 3h 0m daily
Lion Air JT12 13:30 16:20 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG718 13:40 15:10 1h 30m daily
Citilink QG194 13:40 16:40 3h 0m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA410 14:25 17:20 2h 55m daily
Lion Air JT18 14:45 17:35 2h 50m We
Batik Air ID6514 14:45 17:35 2h 50m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA414 14:50 18:00 3h 10m daily
Citilink QG9686 15:05 18:00 2h 55m Fr
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7514 15:20 18:30 3h 10m daily
Lion Air JT40 15:40 18:30 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG720 16:25 18:00 1h 35m Th
Garuda Indonesia GA420 16:25 19:30 3h 5m daily
Citilink QG688 16:40 19:40 3h 0m daily
Citilink QG5462 16:40 19:40 3h 0m Mo
Batik Air ID6516 16:50 19:40 2h 50m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ260 16:55 19:35 2h 40m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA4002 17:05 20:00 2h 55m We Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA4082 17:15 20:10 2h 55m Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA426 17:15 20:15 3h 0m Mo Tu We Th Sa Su
Garuda Indonesia GA4262 17:15 20:15 3h 0m Su
Lion Air JT26 17:55 20:45 2h 50m daily
Citilink QG690 18:25 21:40 3h 15m daily
H15464 18:25 21:40 3h 15m daily
Batik Air ID7309 18:30 21:25 2h 55m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA418 18:40 21:50 3h 10m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA4183 18:40 21:50 3h 10m Mo Tu We Fr Sa Su
Lion Air JT16 18:45 21:30 2h 45m daily
Citilink QG736 19:00 20:20 1h 20m Th
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7518 19:20 22:20 3h 0m daily
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7518 19:25 22:20 2h 55m Sa
Lion Air JT42 19:45 22:30 2h 45m daily
Sriwijaya Air SJ2600 20:00 22:40 2h 40m Mo
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7516 20:15 23:15 3h 0m Sa
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7516 20:20 23:20 3h 0m daily
Lion Air JT10 20:45 23:35 2h 50m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA412 20:50 23:45 2h 55m daily
Indonesia AirAsia X XT7522 21:00 23:50 2h 50m Sa
Garuda Indonesia GA424 21:10 00:10 3h 0m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7522 21:30 00:25 2h 55m daily
Citilink QG196 21:35 00:35 3h 0m daily
Garuda Indonesia GA652 21:35 00:40 3h 5m daily
Citilink QG666 21:40 01:00 3h 20m daily
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7534 22:45 01:35 2h 50m daily

Airlines flying from Jakarta to Denpasar Bali

Jakarta to Denpasar Bali flight information

  • There are 10 airlines with scheduled flights between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali.
  • Weekly there are 127 flights scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali is at 04:10.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Jakarta to Denpasar Bali is at 22:45.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Jakarta to Denpasar Bali for Lion Air, Garuda Indonesia, Batik Air, Wings Air, Citilink, Sriwijaya Air. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Jakarta to Denpasar Bali. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Jakarta to Denpasar Bali directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.